Promozione il programma e gli arbitri della 5^ Giornata. 18/10/2020
Girone A
- CITTA DI CARINI
- CUSN CALTANISSETTA
- Francesco Allotta
Trapani - Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
Trapani - Jenny Schillaci
Palermo
- CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
- PARTINICAUDACE
- Giovanni Marco Arena
Palermo - Giuseppe Savio Bennici
Agrigento - Calogero Gallea
Enna
- MASTERPRO CALCIO
- KAMARAT sabato ore 15.00
- Giuseppe Matranga
Palermo - Fabrizio Ferrara
Palermo - Luca Iannazzo
Palermo
- RAFFADALI 2018
- VILLABATE
- Giuseppe Mangiapane
Agrigento - Calogero Lo Giudice
Agrigento - Gaspare Giarratano
Agrigento
- RESUTTANA SAN LORENZO
- FULGATORE sabato
- Giovanni Manuel Lentini
Marsala - Antonio Barone
Marsala - Giovanni Figuccia
Marsala
- SPORTING TERMINI
- S.C.MAZARESE .2
- Emilio Fardella
Palermo - Sebastiano Antonio Grasso
Acireale - Andrea Triolo
Acireale
Girone B
- ACR CASTELLUCCESE
- GESCAL
- Carlo Aneli
Palermo - Alessandro Rallo
Marsala - Giuseppe Corona
Marsala
- MESSANA 1966
- ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE sabato ore 14.30
- Alberto Quara’
Nichelino - Bryan Sanfilippo
Catania - Salvatore Debole
Catania
- NUOVA AZZURRA
- SINAGRA CALCIO sabato
- Paolo Lo Surdo
Messina - Fabio Amata
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Salvatore Totaro
Messina
- NUOVA RINASCITA
- GANGI
- Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina - Francesco Quattrotto
Messina - Fabrizio Ferrara
Palermo
- POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
- DUE TORRI sabato ore 15.00
- Claudio Fortunato Ragusa
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Domenico Cono
Palermo - Antonio Pintabona
Palermo
- PRO FALCONE
- NUOVA POL. TORRENOVESE
- Simonpietro La Malfa
Palermo - Vito Bensorte
Trapani - Francesco Camarda
Trapani
- SANTANGIOLESE
- MILAZZO
- Omar Abou El Ella
Milano - Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania - Giulio Sorace
Catania
Girone C
- CICLOPE BRONTE
- MISTERBIANCO CALCIO sabato
- Alessio Lazzara
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Elvira Rizzo
Enna - Pablo Vasques
Siracusa
- F.C. BELPASSO 2014
- MOTTA 2011 sabato
- Gabrielbattista Castelletti
Caltanissetta - Salvatore Nigrelli
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Rosario Blanco
Acireale
- LEONFORTESE
- CLUB CALCIO SAN GREGORIO
- Antonio Gabriel Haba
Caltanissetta - Calogero Lo Giudice
Agrigento - Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
Agrigento
- PALAGONIA
- SPORTING VIAGRANDE
- Alberto Natale Amore
Ragusa - Arturo Artellini
Ragusa - Giuseppe Sirna
Acireale
- REAL ACI
- ATLETICO MESSINA
- Giulio Geraci
Agrigento - Marco Riccobene
Enna - Salvatore Debole
Catania
- VALDINISI CALCIO
- ATLETICO 1994
- Giuseppe Pecora
Messina - Fabio Amata
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Giuseppe Torre
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Girone D
- ARMERINA
- FC MEGARA AUGUSTA
- Vincenzo Carnemolla
Ragusa - Michele Ciappa
Caltanissetta - Luciano Antonio Fabio
Caltanissetta
- CALTAGIRONE CALCIO
- RG
- Rosario Pavano
Enna - Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
Agrigento - Pierluigi Fazzi
Enna
- CITTA DI CANICATTINI
- FLORIDIA
- Salvatore Montevergine
Ragusa - Filippo Pancrazi
Ragusa - Giammarco Pentecoste
Siracusa
- CITTA DI COMISO
- CALCIO CLUB VITTORIA 2020
- Lorenzo Armenia
Ragusa - Roberto Morgante
Agrigento - Alessandro Firera
Ragusa
- DON BOSCO 2000
- POLISPORTIVA MODICA CALCIO
- Giuseppe Russo
Acireale - Diego Pernicone
Catania - Matteo Damantino
Catania
- MAZZARRONE CALCIO
- FRIGINTINI
- Andrea Augello
Agrigento - Calogero Lupo
Agrigento - Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
- PRIOLO GARGALLO
- CALCIO SCICLI
- Alessio Marino
Acireale - Salvatore Rubino
Catania - Marco Fallanca
Catania