Inizia in questo fine settimana il campionato di Eccellenza 2019 /2020, ecco il programma e gli arbitri della 1^ Giornata – 14/15/09/2019 ore 15.30
GIRONE A
ALBA ALCAMO 1928 S.R.L. – CEPHALEDIUM ore 16.00
Silvio Fazio
Agrigento
Gabriele Valenti
Palermo
Pietro Fardella
Palermo
C.U.S. PALERMO – ORATORIO.S.CIRO E GIORGIO 14/09/2019 ore 15.00
Nicolo Melodia
Trapani
Alessandro Rallo
Marsala
Vito Licari
Marsala
DON CARLO MISILMERI – DATTILO NOIR
Liberio Fundarotto
Trapani
Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo
Roberto Cusimano
Palermo
GERACI – MONREALE CALCIO 14/09/2019
Michele Buzzone
Enna
Giulio Sorace
Catania
Marco Riccobene
Enna
OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS – MAZARA CALCIO
Umberto Spedale
Palermo
Francesco Paolo Caruso
Palermo
Salvatore Barbanera
Palermo
PARMONVAL – CASTELLAMMARE CALCIO 94 14/09/2019
Alfonso Aquilina
Agrigento
Gabriele Maria Lombardo
Caltanissetta
Giuseppe Tarallo
Agrigento
PRO FAVARA – ASD CANICATTI ore 16.00
Ciro Aldi
Finale Emilia
Alessio Reitano
Acireale
Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania
SPORTING VALLONE – SANCATALDESE CALCIO
Giovanni Martorana
Enna
Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
Davide Di Dio
Caltanissetta
GIRONE B
ACICATENA CALCIO 1973 – 1937 MILAZZO
Gaetano Alessio Bonasera
Enna
Marco Riccobene
Enna
Francesco Di Venti
Enna
ATLETICO CATANIA – GIARRE 1946
Michele Criscuolo
Torre Annunziata
Gerardo Calandra Sebastianella
Messina
Francesco Quattrotto
Messina
CATANIA S.PIO X A R.L. – PATERNO CALCIO 14/09/2019 ore 16.00
Salvatore Carvelli
Crotone
Alberto Fiore
Messina
Marco Chille’
Messina
ENNA CALCIO S.C.S.D. – RAGUSA CALCIO
Luigi Scicolone
Caltanissetta
Manfredi Canale
Palermo
Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE – CITTA DI SCORDIA
Angelo Gulisano
Acireale
Salvatore Totaro
Messina
Antonino Spano’
Messina
SANTA CROCE – CITTA’ DI ROSOLINI 1953
Emanuele Orlandi
Siracusa
Francesco Conti
Enna
Michele Ciavarella
Caltanissetta
SPORT CLUB PALAZZOLO – CARLENTINI CALCIO
Salvatore Marco Testai’
Catania
Cristina Lunelio
Catania
Mario Marco Rizza
Catania
SPORTING PEDARA – CITTA DI S.AGATA
Lorenzo Armenia
Ragusa
Giuseppe Saracino
Ragusa
Giovanni Agolino
Ragusa