Di seguito il programma e gli arbitri della 14^ Giornata del campionato di Eccellenza – 10/12/2017 – ore 14.30
Girone A
ASD CANICATTI – ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO ore 15.00
Roberto Salvatore D’angelo
Trapani
Monica Genovese
Trapani
Vincenzo Modica
Trapani
CITTA DI CASTELDACCIA – C.U.S. PALERMO 09/12/2017
Michele Giordano
Palermo
Antonio Barone
Marsala
Ezio Vesco
Trapani
LICATA CALCIO – POLISPORTIVA CASTELBUONO ore 15.00
Luca Naselli
Catania
Salvatore Totaro
Messina
Giuseppe Visalli
Messina
MAZARA CALCIO – MARSALA CALCIO ore 15.00
Alessio Schiavon
Treviso
Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo
Marta Di Franco
Palermo
MUSSOMELI – ALBA ALCAMO 1928 S.R.L. ore 15.00
Umberto Spedale
Palermo
Calogero Gallea
Agrigento
Salvatore Ognibene
Agrigento
NUOVA CITTA DI CACCAMO – KAMARAT ore 15.00
Michele Buzzone
Enna
Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
Trapani
Antonino Davide Vinci
Marsala
PARMONVAL – DATTILO NOIR 09/12/2017 ore 15.00
Fabio Franzo’
Siracusa
Filippo Luca Scannella
Caltanissetta
Nicola Parrinello
Marsala
PRO FAVARA 1984 – MONREALE CALCIO
Giuseppe Pantaleo
Marsala
Andrea Breci
Siracusa
Michael Urzi’
Siracusa
Girone B
CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 – CITTA DI SCORDIA
Carlo Virgilio
Agrigento
Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania
Michele Ciavarella
Caltanissetta
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – GIARRE CALCIO
Danilo Maria La Verde
Caltanissetta
Marco Chille’
Messina
Gerardo Calandra Sebastianella
Messina
CAMARO 1969 – CITTA DI ROSOLINI ore 15.00
Alessandro Recchia
Brindisi
Federico Severino
Catania
Francesco Davide Bonaccorso
Catania
CATANIA S.PIO X A R.L. – ATLETICO CATANIA 09/12/2017 ore 14.45
Simone Carpenzano
Ragusa
Davide Di Dio
Caltanissetta
Orazio Attardi
Ragusa
CITTA DI RAGUSA – PATERNO CALCIO
Emanuele Orlandi
Siracusa
Pietro Bennici
Agrigento
Francesco Bentivegna
Agrigento
CITTA DI S.AGATA – CITTA DI MESSINA S.R.L. ore 15.00
Fabio Rosario Luongo
Napoli
Domenico Giuseppe La Monica
Palermo
Alessio Cannizzaro
Palermo
PISTUNINA – CALCIO AVOLA 1949
Marco Mirabella
Acireale
Rinaldo Maria Wissam Saab
Acireale
Mario Grasso
Acireale
REAL ACI – SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO
Ferdinando Emanuel Toro
Catania
Paolo Vitaggio
Trapani
Salvatore Damiano
Trapani