Di seguito il programma e gli arbitri della 14^ giornata dei quattro gironi del campionato di Promozione – 10/12/2017 – ore 14.30
Girone A
- ATLETICO RIBERA
- LIBERTAS 2010
- Nicolo Melodia
Trapani - Salvatore Cacciatore
Agrigento - Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
Agrigento
- CAMPOBELLO
- DON BOSCO PARTINICO
- Calogero Busuito
Agrigento - Lorenzo Biunda
Trapani - Giuseppe Marino
Trapani
- CASTELLAMMARE CALCIO 94
- CITTA DI CASTELLAMARE ore 15.00
- Giovanni Nanfa
Palermo - Roberto Drago
Agrigento - Gaetano Florio
Agrigento
- CASTELTERMINI
- FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
- Liberio Fundarotto
Trapani - Renato Celestino
Palermo - Walter Ciacia
Palermo
- CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI
- NUOVA SANCIS ore 15.00
- Alessandro Angelo
Marsala - Giovanni Balletti
Agrigento - Umberto Taibi
Caltanissetta
- PARTINIGAUDACE
- SALEMI 1930 FC
- Davide Matina
Palermo - Manfredi Canale
Palermo - Camil Mario Raineri
Palermo
- RAVANUSA
- SERRADIFALCO 09/12/2017
- Calogero Lupo
Agrigento - Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento - Manfredi Scribani
Agrigento
- VALLELUNGA
- ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB ore 15.00
- Alfonso Aquilina
Agrigento - Elvira Rizzo
Enna - Pierluigi Fazzi
Enna
Girone B
- CQUEDOLCESE
- SINAGRA CALCIO
- Gabriele Domina
Palermo - Emanuele Pulejo
Palermo - Roberto Cracchiolo
Palermo
- CITTA DI GANGI
- DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI
- Davide Cilio
Palermo - Michele Marinaro
Palermo - Pietro Fardella
Palermo
- GERACI
- GANGI CALCIO
- Luca Selvatici
Rovigo - Joseph Russo
Messina - Giuseppe Minutoli
Messina
- POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
- LASCARI 08/12/2017
- Pasquale Christian Neto
Messina - Giuseppe Nazareno Caruso
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Giuseppe Calarese
Messina
- REAL FINALE
- PRO TONNARELLA ore 15.00
- Ignazio Pennino
Palermo - Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo - Roberto Cusimano
Palermo
- SANTANGIOLESE
- L INIZIATIVA ore 15.00
- Giuseppe Merendino
Messina - Gianfranco Alesci
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- STEFANESE CALCIO
- FOLGORE SANT AGATA 09/12/2017
- Andrea Augello
Agrigento - Mario Chichi
Palermo - Roberto Cracchiolo
Palermo
- VILLABATE
- BAGHERIA CITTA DELLE VILLE
- Rosario Zangara
Palermo - Vito Licari
Marsala - Giovanni Figuccia
Marsala
Girone C
- GIARDINI NAXOS
- GESCAL 09/12/2017
- Gaetano Alessio Bonasera
Enna - Lorenzo Santorocco
Catania - Cristina Lunelio
Catania
- MESSANA 1966
- JONICA F.C. 09/12/2017
- Salvatore Marco Testai’
Catania - Manfredi Canale
Palermo - Emanuele Pulejo
Palermo
- MESSINA SUD A.S.D.
- MERI 09/12/2017
- Lorenzo Fragala’
Acireale - Giulio Sorace
Catania - Michele Raspanti
Catania
- MILO
- SPORTING TRECASTAGNI FC 09/12/2017 ore 15.00
- Angelo Gulisano
Acireale - Francesco Colantoni
Messina - Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- REAL ROMETTA
- CITTA DI MASCALUCIA 09/12/017
- Salvatore Accetta
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Salvatore De Pasquale
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Franzjoseph Grasso
Acireale
- SPORTING VIAGRANDE
- FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO
- Claudio Scarantino
Caltanissetta - Gabriele Maria Lombardo
Caltanissetta - Martina Curatolo
Caltanissetta
- TERME VIGLIATORE
- TIRRENIA CALCIO
- Davide Musumeci
Catania - Silvestro Messina
Catania - Gianluca Viglianesi
Catania
- TORREGROTTA
- LINERI MISTERBIANCO
- Samuele Maio
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Antonio Enrico Ferlito
Catania - Enrico Maria Falzone
Caltanissetta
Girone D
- CARLENTINI CALCIO
- ERG 09/12/2017
- Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa - Alessandro Pirrera
Enna - Marco Riccobene
Enna
- FLORIDIA
- SPORTING PRIOLO
- Antonio Andrea D’aquino
Catania - Giuseppe Trischitta
Messina - Pablo Vasques
Siracusa
- FOOTBALL CLUB MOTTA S.A.
- SPORTING AUGUSTA 09/12/2017 ore 15.00
- Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina - Giuseppe Torre
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Antonino Salvo
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- MEGARA CLUB AUGUSTA 2008
- SPORTING EUBEA 09/12/2017
- Valerio Gambacurta
Enna - Giovanni Agolino
Ragusa - Arturo Artellini
Ragusa
- MISTERBIANCO
- ENNA CALCIO S.C.S.D. 09/12/2017
- Giuseppe Campisi
Siracusa - Antonino Spano’
Messina - Antonino Catanese
Messina
- NEW MODICA CALCIO
- MARINA DI RAGUSA
- Cristoforo Cristian De Caro
Agrigento - Salvatore Runza
Siracusa - Domenico Monaca
Siracusa
- REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE
- RINASCITANETINA 2008 09/12/2017
- Tommaso Alberto Vazzano
Catania - Saverio Francesco Di Martino
Ragusa - Giuseppe Saracino
Ragusa
- SANTA CROCE
- FRIGINTINI 09/12/2017
- Valerio Navarino
Agrigento - Salvatore Debole
Catania - Salvatore Rubino
Catania