Di seguito il programma e gli arbitri della 12^ Giornata del campionato di Promozione, 26/11/2017 – ore 14.30
Girone A
ATLETICO RIBERA – DON BOSCO PARTINICO
Calogero Lupo
Agrigento
Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
Agrigento
CAMPOBELLO – SALEMI 1930 FC ore 15.00
Umberto Spedale
Palermo
Antonino Davide Vinci
Marsala
Vincenzo Settipani
Marsala
CASTELTERMINI – CASTELLAMMARE CALCIO 94 o
Michele Giordano
Palermo
Camil Mario Raineri
Palermo
Roberto Cracchiolo
Palermo
CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI – FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO ore 15.00
Rosario Zangara
Palermo
Pietro Fardella
Palermo
Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo
CITTA DI CASTELLAMARE – VALLELUNGA ore 15.00
Nicolo’ Lo Gaglio
Trapani
Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
Trapani
Lorenzo Biunda
Trapani
LIBERTAS 2010 – SERRADIFALCO
Andrea Neri
Palermo
Vito De Luca
Palermo
Marco Gambino
Palermo
PARTINIGAUDACE – ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB
Gabriele Domina
Palermo
Monica Genovese
Trapani
Vincenzo Modica
Trapani
RAVANUSA – NUOVA SANCIS 25/11/2017 – ore 1500
Michele Buzzone
Enna
Michele Ciappa
Caltanissetta
Martina Curatolo
Caltanissetta
Girone B
ACQUEDOLCESE – FOLGORE SANT AGATA
Davide Cilio
Palermo
Giuseppe Belvedere
Palermo
Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo
BAGHERIA CITTA DELLE VILLE – POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
Carlo Virgilio
Agrigento
Salvatore Damiano
Trapani
Giovanni Figuccia
Marsala
CITTA DI GANGI – GANGI CALCIO
Ignazio Pennino
Palermo
Manfredi Canale
Palermo
Marta Di Franco
Palermo
GERACI – LASCARI
Valerio Navarino
Agrigento
Giovanni Balletti
Agrigento
Calogero Gallea
Agrigento
PRO TONNARELLA – SINAGRA CALCIO 25/11/2017
Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina
Alberto Fiore
Messina
Giuseppe Calarese
Messina
REAL FINALE – DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI ore 15.00
Claudio Scarantino
Caltanissetta
Enrico Maria Falzone
Caltanissetta
Gabriele Maria Lombardo
Caltanissetta
SANTANGIOLESE – VILLABATE ore 15.00
Salvatore Accetta
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Antonino Salvo
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
STEFANESE CALCIO – L INIZIATIVA 25/11/2017
Nicolo Melodia
Trapani
Alessio Cannizzaro
Palermo
Roberto Cusimano
Palermo
Girone C
CITTA DI MASCALUCIA – SPORTING VIAGRANDE 25/11/2017 – ore 15.00
Simone Carpenzano
Ragusa
Andrea Breci
Siracusa
Giuseppe Sansone
Siracusa
GIARDINI NAXOS – FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO 25/11/2017
Fabio Franzo’
Siracusa
Alessandro Gennuso
Caltanissetta
Filippo Luca Scannella
Caltanissetta
MESSANA 1966 – GESCAL 25/11/2017
Lorenzo Fragala’
Acireale
Salvatore De Pasquale
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Giuseppe Nazareno Caruso
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
MESSINA SUD A.S.D. – LINERI MISTERBIANCO 25/11/2017
Sebastiano Antonio Grasso
Acireale
Orazio Fazio
Acireale
Francesco Colantoni
Messina
MILO – JONICA F.C. 25/11/2017 – ore 15.00
Tommaso Alberto Vazzano
Catania
Pierluigi Fazzi
Enna
Elvira Rizzo
Enna
SPORTING TRECASTAGNI FC – MERI
Carlo Averna
Caltanissetta
Manfredi Scribani
Agrigento
Antonino Giambrone
Agrigento
REAL ROMETTA – TERME VIGLIATORE
Marco Riccobene
Enna
Francesco Conti
Enna
Antonio Andrea D’aquino
Catania
TORREGROTTA – TIRRENIA CALCIO
Andrea De Francesco
Messina
Gerardo Calandra Sebastianella
Messina
Antonino Catanese
Messina
Girone D
ERG – REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE 25/11/2017
Francesco Esposito
Torre Annunziata
Silvestro Messina
Catania
Alessandro Pirrera
Enna
FLORIDIA – MARINA DI RAGUSA
Bryan Sanfilippo
Catania
Giulio Sorace
Catania
Lorenzo Santorocco
Catania
FOOTBALL CLUB MOTTA S.A. – ENNA CALCIO S.C.S.D. 25/11/2017 – ore 15.00
Cristoforo Cristian De Caro
Agrigento
Calogero Gallea
Agrigento
Gaetano Florio
Agrigento
MEGARA CLUB AUGUSTA 2008 – CARLENTINI CALCIO 25/11/2017
Alberto Natale Amore
Ragusa
Michele Raspanti
Catania
Salvatore Debole
Catania
MISTERBIANCO – SPORTING EUBEA 25/11/2017
Andrea Augello
Agrigento
Davide Di Dio
Caltanissetta
Michele Ciavarella
Caltanissetta
NEW MODICA CALCIO – FRIGINTINI
Carmelo Gurrieri
Ragusa
Arturo Artellini
Ragusa
Giovanni Agolino
Ragusa
SANTA CROCE – RINASCITANETINA 2008 25/11/2017
Gaetano Alessio Bonasera
Enna
Salvatore Ognibene
Agrigento
Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento
SPORTING PRIOLO – SPORTING AUGUSTA
Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa
Michael Urzi’
Siracusa
Vincenzo Donzello
Siracusa