Seconda Categoria : I risultati della 22^ Giornata

seconda categoria

Seconda Categoria : I risultati della 22^ Giornata

GIRONE A
Calatafimi Don Bosco – Valderice 2013
Gibellina – Resuttana San Lorenzo 3-0
Juvenilia – Real Santa Ninfa 1-2
Nuova Jetas – Bianco Arancio 0-1
Sc Mazarese – Polisportiva Alqamah 0-2
San Giorgio Piana – Custonaci 2-0
Riposa: Giardinellese

GIRONE B
Finale – Pollina 1-0
Real Trabia – Pro Loco Sant’Ambrogio 0-1
Sant’Anna – Colomba Bianca 8-1
Sporting Cefalù – Vis Solunto 1-2
Sporting Termini – Collesano 3-0
Supergiovane Castelbuono – Stella del Mare 1-3
Riposa: Aspra Calcio

GIRONE C
Alcara – Stefano Catania RINV.
Ficarra – Rosmarino 2-1
Fondachelli – Orlandina 1-0

Nasitana – Castelluccese 0-5
Nuova Torrenovese – Mamertina RINV.
Pettineo – Aluntina 4-1
Riposa: Fitalese

GIRONE D
Calcio Furci – Milazzo Academy San Pietro 1-4
Dominus Peloro – Rodì Milici SOSP. al 18′ sullo 0-0 causa maltempo
Pgs Luce – Fiumedinisi 2-1
Real Merì – Juvenilia 2-0
Saponarese – Polisportiva Monfortese 4-0
Sportivo Culturale Itala – Vigliatore Acquitta 1-0
Riposa: Città di Roccalumera

GIRONE E
Agostiniana – Zafferana RINV.
Akron Savoca – Atletico Taormina 5-2
Giarre – Atletico Aci San Filippo RINV.
Graniti – New Randazzo 3-1
Linguaglossa – Limina 3-1
Pisano Calcio – Sporting Club Pasteria 7-1
Riposa: Santa Domenica Vittoria

GIRONE F
Campanarazzu – San Pietro Clarenza 1-1
Catania F.C. – Piano Tavola 4-1
Mascalucia – Massiminiana 8-0
Nicolosi – Don Bosco Ardor Sales 2-1
Olimpia Pedara – Castel di Judica 5-2
Troina Sc – Cara Mineo 0-1
Riposa: Nisiana

GIRONE G
Atletico Santa Croce – Vizzini 1-0
Chiaramonte – Ferla 0-3
Hellenika – Virtus Ispica 1-2
Marina di Modica – San Giorgio Ragusa 0-2
Nuova Niscemi – Santa Lucia 11/04
Sanconitana – Sortino 2-1
Riposa: Olimpique Priolo

GIRONE H
Calcio per Caltavuturo – Riesi 2-5
Campobello A.D. – Acquaviva 0-1
Città di Petralia Sottana – Cerda 1-0
Grotte – Gemini 2-0
Olimpica – Atletico Aragona 1-1
Sommatinese – Valledolmo 1-2
Riposa: Villarosa