Di seguito il programma e gli arbitri della 5^ giornata del campionato di Promozione – 6/7/10/2018, ore 15.30
- BALESTRATE
- CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI ore 15.00
- Rosario Zangara
Palermo - Giuseppe Belvedere
Palermo - Girolamo Cefalu’
Palermo
- CASTELTERMINI
- ALBATROS FAIR PLAY
- Nicolo Melodia
Trapani - Alfonso Saieva
Agrigento - Antonino Giambrone
Agrigento
- DON BOSCO PARTINICO
- VALLELUNGA
- Giuseppe Lipari
Trapani - Nicola Parrinello
Marsala - Antonio Barone
Marsala
- KAMARAT
- ORATORIO.S.CIRO E GIORGIO
- Giuseppe Asaro
Marsala - Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento - Luigi Pulimeno
Agrigento
- LIBERTAS 2010
- DON CARLO MISILMERI
- Roberto Morgante
Agrigento - Giuseppe Marino
Trapani - Lorenzo Biunda
Trapani
- SALEMI 1930 FC
- OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS
- Gabriele Domina
Palermo - Pietro Fardella
Palermo - Gabriele Valenti
Palermo
- VILLABATE
- FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
- Giovanni Nanfa
Palermo - Salvatore Damiano
Trapani - Vincenzo Settipani
Marsala
- VIS BORGO NUOVO
- MONREALE CALCIO
- Mario Milana
Trapani - Vito Licari
Marsala - Matteo Maccarone
Palermo
Girone B
- ACQUEDOLCESE NEBRODI
- CEPHALEDIUM 06/10/2018
- Giovanni Martorana
Enna - Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo - Salvatore Barbanera
Palermo
- ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB
- LASCARI
- Stefano Chillura
Agrigento - Giovanni Figuccia
Marsala - Alessandro Rallo
Marsala
- CITTA DI CASTELDACCIA
- ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
- Dario Pomara
Palermo - Monica Genovese
Trapani - Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
Trapani
- CITTA DI GANGI
- BAGHERIA CITTA DELLE VILLE
- Matteo Guddo
Palermo - Roberto Cusimano
Palermo - Marta Di Franco
Palermo
- MILAZZO
- S.ANNA
- Bryan Sanfilippo
Catania - Antonino Catanese
Messina - Marco Gugliandolo
Messina
- NUOVA POL. TORRENOVESE
- NUOVA POL ACQUEDOLCI
- Fabio Iannuzzi
Firenze - Alessio Angelo Boscarino
Siracusa - Salvatore Runza
Siracusa
- POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
- SINAGRA CALCIO 06/10/2018 ore 15.00
- Salvatore Accetta
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Salvatore Totaro
Messina - Marco Chille’
Messina
- SANTANGIOLESE
- L INIZIATIVA ore 15.00
- Claudio Fortunato Ragusa
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Andrea Calanni
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Girone C
- ACADEMY SAN FILIPPO
- ATLETICO FIUMEFREDDO 06/10/2018
- Francesco Comito
Messina - Samuele Maio
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Andrea Calanni
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- CARLENTINI CALCIO
- VILLAFRANCA MESSANA 1966
- Vincenzo Vacca
Caltanissetta - Pierluigi Fazzi
Enna - Francesco Di Venti
Enna
- CICLOPE BRONTE
- CITTA’ DI TORREGROTTA 06/10/2018
- Gaetano Alessio Bonasera
Enna - Marco Riccobene
Enna - Alessio Reitano
Acireale
- CITTA’DI MISTERBIANCO
- ACICATENA CALCIO 1973 06/10/2018 ore 15.00
- Carmelo Gurrieri
Ragusa - Dario Testai’
Catania - Salvatore Debole
Catania
- FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO
- SPORTING TAORMINA
- Simone Carpenzano
Ragusa - Calogero Gallea
Agrigento - Giuseppe Tarallo
Agrigento
- GESCAL
- CITTA DI MASCALUCIA 06/10/2018 ore 14.30
- Angelo Gulisano
Acireale - Orazio Fazio
Acireale - Andrea Triolo
Acireale
- GIARDINI NAXOS
- MISTERBIANCO 06/10/2018 ore 15.00
- Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina - Francesco Colantoni
Messina - Francesco Quattrotto
Messina
- SPORTING TRECASTAGNI FC
- SPORTING VIAGRANDE 06/10/2018
- Lorenzo Fragala’
Acireale - Mario Marco Rizza
Catania - Salvatore Rubino
Catania
Girone D
- CARA MINEO
- ATLETICO SCICLI 06/10/2018
- Gaetano Bonasera
Enna - Francesco Di Venti
Enna - Pierluigi Fazzi
Enna
- DON BOSCO 2000
- CALTAGIRONE CALCIO 06/10/2018
- Gabrielbattista Castelletti
Caltanissetta - Salvatore Cacciatore
Agrigento - Giuseppe Girgenti
Agrigento
- ENNA CALCIO S.C.S.D.
- REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE
- Silvio Fazio
Agrigento - Gaetano Florio
Agrigento - Giovanni Balletti
Agrigento
- FC MEGARA AUGUSTA
- BARRESE 06/10/2018
- Salvatore Montevergine
Ragusa - Giuseppe Saracino
Ragusa
- FLORIDIA
- NEW MODICA CALCIO
- Salvatore Marco Testai’
Catania - Sebastiano Antonio Grasso
Acireale - Orazio Fazio
Acireale
- NEW POZZALLO
- FRIGINTINI
- Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa - Cristiano Tina
Siracusa
- RG
- RAGUSA CALCIO ore 14.30
- Tommaso Alberto Vazzano
Catania - Alessio Reitano
Acireale - Giulio Sorace
Catania
- SPORTING EUBEA
- SPORTING PRIOLO
- Alberto Natale Amore
Ragusa - Andrea Varisano
Agrigento - Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
Agrigento