Promozione il programma e gli arbitri della 5^ Giornata. 18/10/2020

PROMOZIONE

Promozione il programma e gli arbitri della 5^ Giornata. 18/10/2020

Girone A

  • CITTA DI CARINI
  • CUSN CALTANISSETTA
  • Francesco Allotta
    Trapani
  • Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
    Trapani
  • Jenny Schillaci
    Palermo
  • CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
  • PARTINICAUDACE
  • Giovanni Marco Arena
    Palermo
  • Giuseppe Savio Bennici
    Agrigento
  • Calogero Gallea

    Enna

  • MASTERPRO CALCIO
  • KAMARAT                                sabato  ore 15.00
  • Giuseppe Matranga
    Palermo
  • Fabrizio Ferrara
    Palermo
  • Luca Iannazzo
    Palermo
  • RAFFADALI 2018
  • VILLABATE
  • Giuseppe Mangiapane
    Agrigento
  • Calogero Lo Giudice
    Agrigento
  • Gaspare Giarratano
    Agrigento
  • RESUTTANA SAN LORENZO
  • FULGATORE                                     sabato
  • Giovanni Manuel Lentini
    Marsala
  • Antonio Barone
    Marsala
  • Giovanni Figuccia
    Marsala
  • SPORTING TERMINI
  • S.C.MAZARESE .2
  • Emilio Fardella
    Palermo
  • Sebastiano Antonio Grasso
    Acireale
  • Andrea Triolo
    Acireale

Girone B

  • ACR CASTELLUCCESE
  • GESCAL
  • Carlo Aneli
    Palermo
  • Alessandro Rallo
    Marsala
  • Giuseppe Corona
    Marsala
  • MESSANA 1966
  • ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE       sabato ore 14.30 
  • Alberto Quara’
    Nichelino
  • Bryan Sanfilippo
    Catania
  • Salvatore Debole
    Catania
  • NUOVA AZZURRA
  • SINAGRA CALCIO                            sabato
  • Paolo Lo Surdo
    Messina
  • Fabio Amata
    Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
  • Salvatore Totaro
    Messina
  • NUOVA RINASCITA
  • GANGI
  • Giuseppe Mattace Raso
    Messina
  • Francesco Quattrotto
    Messina
  • Fabrizio Ferrara
    Palermo
  • POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
  • DUE TORRI                                         sabato ore 15.00
  • Claudio Fortunato Ragusa
    Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
  • Domenico Cono
    Palermo
  • Antonio Pintabona
    Palermo
  • PRO FALCONE
  • NUOVA POL. TORRENOVESE
  • Simonpietro La Malfa
    Palermo
  • Vito Bensorte
    Trapani
  • Francesco Camarda
    Trapani
  • SANTANGIOLESE
  • MILAZZO
  • Omar Abou El Ella
    Milano
  • Antonino Alessio Di Paola
    Catania
  • Giulio Sorace
    Catania

Girone C

  • CICLOPE BRONTE
  • MISTERBIANCO CALCIO          sabato
  • Alessio Lazzara
    Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
  • Elvira Rizzo
    Enna
  • Pablo Vasques
    Siracusa
  • F.C. BELPASSO 2014
  • MOTTA 2011                              sabato 
  • Gabrielbattista Castelletti
    Caltanissetta
  • Salvatore Nigrelli
    Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
  • Rosario Blanco
    Acireale
  • LEONFORTESE
  • CLUB CALCIO SAN GREGORIO
  • Antonio Gabriel Haba
    Caltanissetta
  • Calogero Lo Giudice
    Agrigento
  • Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
    Agrigento
  • PALAGONIA
  • SPORTING VIAGRANDE
  • Alberto Natale Amore
    Ragusa
  • Arturo Artellini
    Ragusa
  • Giuseppe Sirna
    Acireale
  • REAL ACI
  • ATLETICO MESSINA
  • Giulio Geraci
    Agrigento
  • Marco Riccobene
    Enna
  • Salvatore Debole
    Catania
  • VALDINISI CALCIO
  • ATLETICO 1994
  • Giuseppe Pecora
    Messina
  • Fabio Amata
    Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
  • Giuseppe Torre
    Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

Girone D

  • ARMERINA
  • FC MEGARA AUGUSTA
  • Vincenzo Carnemolla
    Ragusa
  • Michele Ciappa
    Caltanissetta
  • Luciano Antonio Fabio
    Caltanissetta
  • CALTAGIRONE CALCIO
  • RG
  • Rosario Pavano
    Enna
  • Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
    Agrigento
  • Pierluigi Fazzi
    Enna
  • CITTA DI CANICATTINI
  • FLORIDIA
  • Salvatore Montevergine
    Ragusa
  • Filippo Pancrazi
    Ragusa
  • Giammarco Pentecoste
    Siracusa
  • CITTA DI COMISO
  • CALCIO CLUB VITTORIA 2020
  • Lorenzo Armenia
    Ragusa
  • Roberto Morgante
    Agrigento
  • Alessandro Firera
    Ragusa
  • DON BOSCO 2000
  • POLISPORTIVA MODICA CALCIO
  • Giuseppe Russo
    Acireale
  • Diego Pernicone
    Catania
  • Matteo Damantino
    Catania
  • MAZZARRONE CALCIO
  • FRIGINTINI
  • Andrea Augello
    Agrigento
  • Calogero Lupo
    Agrigento
  • Andrea Varisano
    Agrigento
  • PRIOLO GARGALLO
  • CALCIO SCICLI
  • Alessio Marino
    Acireale
  • Salvatore Rubino
    Catania
  • Marco Fallanca
    Catania