Promozione : I risultati e la classifica dopo la 21^ Giornata . 07/02/2018

Logo-Promozione
Promozione – 21^ Giornata – 07/02/2018 – ore 15.00

GIRONE A

Altofonte Football Club – Olimpic Serradifalco 1-2
Castellammare Calcio 94 – Libertas 2010 3-0
Casteltermini – Ravanusa 2-1
Cinque Torri Trapani – Città di Castellammare 5-0
Football Club Gattopardo – Don Bosco Partinico 3-2
Partinicaudace – Campobello 2-0
Salemi 1930 – Nuova Sancis 7-0
Vallelunga – Atletico Ribera 2-1

Classifica

Partinicaudace 56
Salemi 1930 49
Castellammare Calcio 94 46
Altofonte Football Club 37
Campobello 35
Cinque Torri Trapani 31
Libertas 2010 27
Vallelunga 26
Atletico Ribera 24
Football Club Gattopardo 24
Città di Castellammare 20
Don Bosco Partinico 20
Casteltermini 20
Nuova Sancis 18
Olimpic Serradifalco 17
Ravanusa 13

GIRONE B

Gangi – Folgore Sant’Agata 3-0 a tavolino
Geraci – Città di Gangi 1-0
L’Iniziativa – Don Carlo Misilmeri 3-2
Lascari – Sinagra 4-0
Polisportiva Gioiosa – Real Finale 5-0
Santangiolese – Acquedolcese 4-1

Stefanese – Bagheria Città delle Ville 1-2
Villabate – Pro Tonnarella 1-2

Classifica

Geraci 52
Gangi 48
Don Carlo Misilmeri 36
Santangiolese 36
L’Iniziativa 35
Bagheria Città delle Ville 34
Lascari 30
Sinagra 27
Acquedolcese 26
Stefanese 25
Villabate 23
Real Finale 22
Pro Tonnarella 19
Polisportiva Gioiosa 18
Città di Gangi 17
FOLGORE SANT’AGATA esclusa dopo due rinunce per mancata corresponsione dell’incasso coattivo

GIRONE C

Aci Sant’Antonio Calcio – Merì 2-1
Gescal – Lineri Misterbianco 1-2
Giardini Naxos – Messana 1966 3-0
Real Rometta – Sporting Trecastagni 1-0
Sporting Viagrande – Milo 1-0
Terme Vigliatore – Messina Sud 6-0
Tirrenia Calcio – Jonica 2-0
Torregrotta – Città di Mascalucia 3-1

Classifica

Jonica 48
Tirrenia Calcio 46
Terme Vigliatore 45
Sporting Viagrande 38*
Giardini Naxos 38
Gescal 33
Aci Sant’Antonio Calcio 31
Milo 30
Messana 1966 28
Lineri Misterbianco 28*
Città di Mascalucia 26
Real Rometta 23
Torregrotta 18
Sporting Trecastagni 14
Merì 13
Messina Sud 4

*Una partita in meno

GIRONE D

Carlentini Calcio – Sporting Priolo 1-4
Frigintini – Enna Calcio 0-0
Megara Augusta – Football Club Motta 2-1
Misterbianco – ERG 3-2
Real Siracusa Belvedere – Floridia 1-1
Rinascitanetina – Sporting Augusta 1-4
Santa Croce – New Modica Calcio 4-1
Sporting Eubea – Marina di Ragusa 0-0

Classifica

Marina di Ragusa 51
Misterbianco 44
Santa Croce 42
Sporting Priolo 36
Floridia 34
Sporting Eubea 33
New Modica Calcio 32
Carlentini Calcio 29
Frigintini 29
Sporting Augusta 29
ERG 25
Enna Calcio 25
Real Siracusa Belvedere 24
Megara Augusta 14
Football Club Motta 13
Rinascitanetina 7