Prima Categoria : I risultati della 24^ Giornata . Anche il New Modica in Promozione

modica

Prima Categoria : I risultati della 24^ Giornata . Anche il New Modica in Promozione

GIRONE A
Altofonte Fc – Don Bosco Partinico 5-0
Balestrate – Città di Giuliana 3-1
Città di Carini – Real Unione 2-1
Empedoclina – Città di Cinisi 2-1
Fulgatore – Nuova Sportiva del Golfo 1-2
M.F. Strasatti – Calcio Ribera 3-0 A TAV.
Sciacca – Libertas Marsala 5-0

GIRONE B
Bagheria – Nuova Acquedolci 6-1
Borgo Nuovo – Cefalù 3-0 3-0 A TAV.
Città di Rocca – Rangers 1-0
Folgore Sant’Agata – Stefanese RINV.
San Basilio – Umbertina RINV.
Sfarandina – San Fratello RINV.
Tre Esse Calcio Brolo – Real Campofelice 3-4

GIRONE C
Aquila – Duilia ’81 RINV.
Gualtierese – Furnari Portorosa 3-2

Nuova Azzurra – Or.Sa. P.G. RINV.
Nuova Rinascita – Saponara 2-2
Pro Mende – Pro Falcone 2-0
Pro Tonnarella – Montagnareale 0-0
Virtus Milazzo – Polisportiva Gioiosa 0-2

GIRONE D
Atletico Francavilla – Sant’Alessio RINV.
Città di Villafranca – F24 Messina 2-1
Paternese – Atletico Messina 2-1
Pompei – Milo 1-3
Robur – Piedimonte Etneo 0-2
Russo Sebastiano – Sc Messina 3-3
Valdinisi Calcio – Libertas Aci Real 2-1

GIRONE E
Aci Bonaccorsi – Sporting Augusta 0-2
Aci Catena Calcio 1973 – Scordia 5-1
Erg – Mario Rapisardi 7-0
Militello Val di Catania – Aci San Filippo 2-2
Real Picanello – Tutta San Gregorio di Catania 1-1
San Leone – Floridia 2-4
Sporting Priolo – Psv Misterbianco (Lineri) 0-3

GIRONE F
Atletico Scicli – Noto 2-0
Città di Canicattini – Eurosport Avola 0-0
Comiso – Per Scicli 3-1
New Modica Calcio – Pro Ragusa 3-1
Pachino – Portopalo 2-1
Solarino – Frigintini 1-2
Riposa: New Pozzallo

GIRONE G
Agira – Enna 2-2
Catenanuovese – Fc Motta 0-2
Misterbianco – Armerina 0-0
Leonfortese – Ciclope Bronte 1-2
Nicosia – Barrese 2-2
Randazzo – Branciforti 3-2
Sport. Maletto – Real Adrano 1-0

GIRONE H
Petralia Soprana – Real Suttano 0-1
Castellana – Albatros 5-0
Castronovo – Prizzi 3-1
Don Carlo – Atl. Corleone 2-1
Roccapalumba – Sparta Palermo 2-0
Spartacus – Gangi 2-5
Vallelunga – Oratorio San Ciro e Giorgio 2-1