Eccellenza : Programma e arbitri della 10^ Giornata

arbitri1

Eccellenza – 10^ Giornata – 12/11/2017 – ore 14.30

 

girone A

 

ASD CANICATTI  –    DATTILO NOIR ore 15.00

Elia Nunzio Maria Salerno
Catania

Francesco Paolo Caruso
Palermo

Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo

ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO –  C.U.S. PALERMO

Alfonso Aquilina
Agrigento

Silvestro Messina
Catania

Gianluca Viglianesi
Catania

CITTA DI CASTELDACCIA –  MAZARA CALCIO

Giuseppe Lipari
Trapani

Alfonso Saieva
Agrigento

Calogero Gallea
Agrigento

KAMARAT –  MONREALE CALCIO ore 15.00

Giovanni Reina
Marsala

Alessandro Gennuso
Caltanissetta

Michele Ciavarella
Caltanissetta

MARSALA CALCIO –  LICATA CALCIO ore 15.00

Gianluca Delnotaro
Vco

Francesco Davide Bonaccorso
Catania

Federico Severino
Catania

NUOVA CITTA DI CACCAMO  –  POLISPORTIVA CASTELBUONO ore 15.00  

Cristoforo Cristian De Caro
Agrigento

Vincenzo Settipani
Marsala

Antonino Davide Vinci
Marsala

PARMONVAL –  MUSSOMELI  11/ 11/2017 – ore 15.00                             

Liberio Fundarotto
Trapani

Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
Trapani

Salvatore Damiano
Trapani

PRO FAVARA 1984 –  ALBA ALCAMO 1928 S.R.L.

Akash Jose’ Maria Nuckchedy
Caltanissetta

Alessio Cannizzaro
Palermo

Roberto Cracchiolo
Palermo

Girone B

ATLETICO CATANIA  –  REAL ACI

Andrea De Francesco
Messina

Giuseppe Minutoli
Messina

Joseph Russo
Messina

CALCIO AVOLA 1949 –  CITTA DI ROSOLINI 11/11/2017 – ore 15.00

Alessio De Vincentis
Taranto

Elvira Rizzo
Enna

Alessandro Pirrera
Enna

CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 –  PATERNO CALCIO

Ferdinando Emanuel Toro
Catania

Pietro Anile
Acireale

Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania

CAMARO 1969 –  GIARRE CALCIO

Federico Landucci
Pisa

Davide Di Dio
Caltanissetta

Orazio Attardi
Ragusa

CITTA DI RAGUSA  –  CALTAGIRONE CALCIO

Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina

Manfredi Scribani
Agrigento

Andrea Varisano
Agrigento

CITTA DI S.AGATA –  CATANIA S.PIO X A R.L. ore 15.00

Umberto Spedale
Palermo

Renato Celestino
Palermo

Emanuele Pulejo
Palermo

CITTA DI SCORDIA –  CITTA DI MESSINA S.R.L. ore 15.00

Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa

Saverio Francesco Di Martino
Ragusa

Vincenzo Donzello
Siracusa

PISTUNINA –  SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO

Fabio Franzo’
Siracusa

Giuseppe Sirna
Acireale

Rinaldo Maria Wissam Saab
Acireale

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.


*