Girone B

GIRONE B

17^ Giornata – 15/01/2017

Belpasso – Città di Rosolini 0-2 giocata sabato
Biancavilla 1990 – Città di Sant’Agata 2-2
Città di Scordia – Real Avola 2-0
Pistunina – Catania San Pio X 0-5
Sport Club Palazzolo – Milazzo 1937 0-0
Sporting Taormina – Rocca di Caprileone 0-1
Sporting Viagrande – Giarre 1946 1-1 giocata sabato
Torregrotta – Acireale 0-3

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 40
Acireale 37
Catania San Pio X 35
Sport Club Palazzolo 33
Milazzo 1937 33
Giarre 1946 29
Città di Rosolini 26
Biancavilla 1990 23
Città di Scordia 23
Sporting Viagrande 22
Real Avola 21
Sporting Taormina 20
Rocca di Caprileone 18
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Torregrotta 2

16^ Giornata – 08/01/2017

Acireale – Sporting Taormina 2-1
Catania San Pio X – Città di Scordia 0-0
Città di Rosolini – Sport Club Palazzolo 0-3
Città di Sant’Agata – Torregrotta 5-1 giocata sabato
Giarre 1946 – Biancavilla 1990 2-1
Milazzo 1937 – Sporting Viagrande 2-1
Real Avola – Belpasso 8-0
Rocca di Caprileone – Pistunina 2-1

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 39
Acireale 34
Catania San Pio X 32
Sport Club Palazzolo 32
Milazzo 1937 32
Giarre 1946 28
Città di Rosolini 23
Biancavilla 1990 22
Sporting Viagrande 21
Real Avola 21
Sporting Taormina 20
Città di Scordia 20
Rocca di Caprileone 15
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Torregrotta 2

15^ Giornata – 18/12/016

Acireale – Pistunina 6-0
Catania San Pio X – Belpasso 4-0
Città di Rosolini – Real Avola 0-0
Città di Sant’Agata – Sporting Taormina 4-2
Giarre 1946 – Torregrotta 1-0 giocata sabato
Milazzo 1937 – Biancavilla 1990 3-0
Rocca di Caprileone – Città di Scordia 1-2
Sport Club Palazzolo – Sporting Viagrande 2-0 giocata sabato

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 36
Acireale 31
Catania San Pio X 31
Sport Club Palazzolo 29
Milazzo 1937 29
Giarre 1946 25
Città di Rosolini 23
Biancavilla 1990 22
Sporting Viagrande 21
Sporting Taormina 20
Città di Scordia 19
Real Avola 18
Rocca di Caprileone 12
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Torregrotta 2

14^ Giornata – 11/12/016

Belpasso – Rocca di Caprileone 0-2 giocata sabato
Biancavilla 1990 – Sport Club Palazzolo 1-1
Città di Scordia – Acireale 1-1
Pistunina – Città di Sant’Agata 1-3 giocata sabato
Real Avola – Catania San Pio X 0-3
Sporting Taormina – Giarre 1946 3-3
Sporting Viagrande – Città di Rosolini 3-0
Torregrotta – Milazzo 1937 0-4

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 33
Acireale 28
Catania San Pio X 28
Sport Club Palazzolo 26
Milazzo 1937 26
Città di Rosolini 22
Biancavilla 1990 22
Giarre 1946 22
Sporting Viagrande 21
Sporting Taormina 20
Real Avola 17
Città di Scordia 16
Rocca di Caprileone 12
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Torregrotta 2

13^ Giornata – 04/12/016

Acireale – Belpasso 7-0
Catania San Pio X – Città di Rosolini 1-0
Città di Sant’Agata – Città di Scordia 4-0
Giarre 1946 – Pistunina 2-0 giocata sabato
Milazzo 1937 – Sporting Taormina 1-2
Rocca di Caprileone – Real Avola 3-0
Sport Club Palazzolo – Torregrotta 3-1 giocata sabato
Sporting Viagrande – Biancavilla 1990 1-1

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 30
Acireale 27
Catania San Pio X 25
Sport Club Palazzolo 25
Milazzo 1937 23
Città di Rosolini 22
Biancavilla 1990 21
Giarre 1946 21
Sporting Taormina 19
Sporting Viagrande 18
Real Avola 17
Città di Scordia 15
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Rocca di Caprileone 9
Torregrotta 2

12^ Giornata – 27/11/016

Belpasso – Città di Sant’Agata 2-9 giocata sabato
Catania San Pio X – Rocca di Caprileone 1-0
Città di Rosolini – Biancavilla 1990 2-1
Città di Scordia – Giarre 1946 3-1
Pistunina – Milazzo 1937 0-2
Real Avola – Acireale 1-2
Sporting Taormina – Sport Club Palazzolo 0-1
Torregrotta – Sporting Viagrande 1-4

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 27
Acireale 24
Milazzo 1937 23
Catania San Pio X 22
Città di Rosolini 22
Sport Club Palazzolo 22
Biancavilla 1990 20
Giarre 1946 18
Real Avola 17
Sporting Viagrande 17
Sporting Taormina 16
Città di Scordia 15
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Torregrotta 2

11^ Giornata – 20/11/016

Acireale – Catania San Pio X 0-0
Biancavilla 1990 – Torregrotta 2-0
Città di Sant’Agata – Real Avola 2-1
Giarre 1946 – Belpasso 7-0 giocata sabato
Milazzo 1937 – Città di Scordia 2-1
Rocca di Caprileone – Città di Rosolini 1-2
Sport Club Palazzolo – Pistunina 5-0 giocata sabato
Sporting Viagrande – Sporting Taormina 1-1

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 24
Acireale 21
Biancavilla 1990 20
Milazzo 1937 20
Catania San Pio X 19
Città di Rosolini 19
Sport Club Palazzolo 19
Giarre 1946 18
Real Avola 17
Sporting Taormina 16
Sporting Viagrande 14
Città di Scordia 12
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Torregrotta 2

10^ Giornata – 13/11/016

Belpasso – Milazzo 1937 1-2 giocata sabato
Catania San Pio X – Città di Sant’Agata 2-2
Città di Rosolini – Torregrotta 5-0
Città di Scordia – Sport Club Palazzolo 0-2
Pistunina – Sporting Viagrande 0-2 giocata sabato
Real Avola – Giarre 1946 2-0
Rocca di Caprileone – Acireale 0-2
Sporting Taormina – Biancavilla 1990 1-0

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 21
Acireale 20
Catania San Pio X 18
Biancavilla 1990 17
Real Avola 17
Milazzo 1937 17
Città di Rosolini 16
Sport Club Palazzolo 16
Giarre 1946 15
Sporting Taormina 15
Sporting Viagrande 13
Città di Scordia 12
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Torregrotta 2

9^ Giornata – 06/11/016

Acireale – Città di Rosolini 2-0
Biancavilla 1990 – Pistunina 1-0
Città di Sant’Agata – Rocca di Caprileone 4-1
Giarre 1946 – Catania San Pio X 0-1
Milazzo 1937 – Real Avola 3-1
Sport Club Palazzolo – Belpasso 4-0 giocata sabato
Sporting Viagrande – Città di Scordia 2-1
Torregrotta – Sporting Taormina 1-1

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 20
Catania San Pio X 17
Acireale 17
Biancavilla 1990 17
Giarre 1946 15
Real Avola 14
Milazzo 1937 14
Città di Rosolini 13
Sport Club Palazzolo 13
Città di Scordia 12
Sporting Taormina 12
Pistunina 10
Sporting Viagrande 10
Belpasso 9
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Torregrotta 2

8^ Giornata – 30/10/2016

Acireale – Città di Sant’Agata 2-0
Belpasso – Sporting Viagrande 2-0 giocata sabato
Catania San Pio X – Milazzo 1937 5-2
Città di Rosolini – Sporting Taormina 4-0
Città di Scordia – Biancavilla 1990 0-1
Pistunina – Torregrotta 1-0
Real Avola – Sport Club Palazzolo 1-0
Rocca di Caprileone – Giarre 1946 0-3

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 17
Giarre 1946 15
Catania San Pio X 14
Real Avola 14
Acireale 14
Biancavilla 1990 14
Città di Rosolini 13
Città di Scordia 12
Sporting Taormina 11
Milazzo 1937 11
Sport Club Palazzolo 10
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Sporting Viagrande 7
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Torregrotta 1

7^ Giornata – 23/10/2016
 
Biancavilla 1990 – Belpasso 2-1
Città di Sant’Agata – Città di Rosolini 3-0
Giarre 1946 – Acireale 2-0
Milazzo 1937 – Rocca di Caprileone 1-0
Sport Club Palazzolo – Catania San Pio X 2-0 giocata sabato
Sporting Taormina – Pistunina 0-0
Sporting Viagrande – Real Avola 3-1
Torregrotta – Città di Scordia 0-2

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 17
Città di Scordia 12
Giarre 1946 12
Catania San Pio X 11
Real Avola 11
Acireale 11
Sporting Taormina 11
Milazzo 1937 11
Biancavilla 1990 11
Città di Rosolini 10
Sport Club Palazzolo 10
Pistunina 7
Sporting Viagrande 7
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Belpasso 6
Torregrotta 1

6^ Giornata – 16/10/2016

Acireale – Milazzo 1937 3-1
Belpasso – Torregrotta 4-0 giocata sabato
Catania San Pio X – Sporting Viagrande 1-1
Città di Rosolini – Pistunina 2-0
Città di Sant’Agata – Giarre 1946 2-1
Città di Scordia – Sporting Taormina 1-2
Real Avola – Biancavilla 1990 1-1
Rocca di Caprileone – Sport Club Palazzolo 0-0

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 14
Catania San Pio X 11
Real Avola 11
Acireale 11
Città di Rosolini 10
Sporting Taormina 10
Città di Scordia 9
Giarre 1946 9
Milazzo 1937 8
Biancavilla 1990 8
Sport Club Palazzolo 7
Pistunina 6
Rocca di Caprileone 6
Belpasso 6
Sporting Viagrande 4
Torregrotta 1

5^ Giornata – 09/10/2016

Biancavilla 1990 – Catania San Pio X 2-0
Giarre 1946 – Città di Rosolini 2-0 giocata sabato
Milazzo 1937 – Città di Sant’Agata 2-2
Pistunina – Città di Scordia 0-5
Sport Club Palazzolo – Acireale 0-0 giocata sabato
Sporting Taormina – Belpasso 2-1
Sporting Viagrande – Rocca di Caprileone 0-2
Torregrotta – Real Avola 1-3

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 11
Catania San Pio X 10
Real Avola 10
Città di Scordia 9
Giarre 1946 9
Milazzo 1937 8
Acireale 8
Città di Rosolini 7
Sporting Taormina 7
Biancavilla 1990 7
Pistunina 6
Sport Club Palazzolo 6
Rocca di Caprileone 5
Belpasso 3
Sporting Viagrande 3
Torregrotta 1

4^ Giornata – 02/10/2016

Acireale – Sporting Viagrande 0-1
Belpasso – Pistunina 1-3 giocata sabato
Catania San Pio X – Torregrotta 1-0
Città di Rosolini – Città di Scordia 2-2
Città di Sant’Agata – Sport Club Palazzolo 0-0
Giarre 1946 – Milazzo 1937 1-0 giocata sabato
Real Avola – Sporting Taormina 1-0
Rocca di Caprileone – Biancavilla 1990 0-0 giocata sabato

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 10
Catania San Pio X 10
Milazzo 1937 7
Acireale 7
Città di Rosolini 7
Real Avola 7
Città di Scordia 6
Pistunina 6
Giarre 1946 6
Sport Club Palazzolo 5
Sporting Taormina 4
Biancavilla 1990 4
Belpasso 3
Sporting Viagrande 3
Rocca di Caprileone 2
Torregrotta 1

3^ Giornata – 25/09/2016

Biancavilla 1990 – Acireale 0-1
Città di Scordia – Belpasso 3-0
Milazzo 1937 – Città di Rosolini 2-0
Pistunina – Real Avola 1-3
Sport Club Palazzolo – Giarre 1946 1-0 giocata sabato
Sporting Taormina – Catania San Pio X 0-1
Sporting Viagrande – Città di Sant’Agata 0-2
Torregrotta – Rocca di Caprileone 0-0

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 9
Milazzo 1937 7
Catania San Pio X 7
Acireale 7
Città di Rosolini 6
Città di Scordia 5
Sporting Taormina 4
Sport Club Palazzolo 4
Real Avola 4
Biancavilla 1990 3
Belpasso 3
Pistunina 3
Giarre 1946 3
Rocca di Caprileone 1
Torregrotta 1
Sporting Viagrande 0

2^ Giornata – 18/09/2016

Acireale – Torregrotta 3-0
Catania San Pio X – Pistunina 1-0
Città di Rosolini – Belpasso 4-0
Città di Sant’Agata – Biancavilla 1990 2-0
Giarre 1946 – Sporting Viagrande 1-0 giocata sabato
Milazzo 1937 – Sport Club Palazzolo 1-1
Real Avola – Città di Scordia 0-0
Rocca di Caprileone – Sporting Taormina 2-3 giocata sabato

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 6
Città di Rosolini 6
Milazzo 1937 4
Acireale 4
Sporting Taormina 4
Catania San Pio X 4
Biancavilla 1990 3
Belpasso 3
Pistunina 3
Giarre 1946 3
Città di Scordia 2
Sport Club Palazzolo 1
Real Avola 1
Rocca di Caprileone 0
Sporting Viagrande 0
Torregrotta 0
1^ Giornata – 11/09/2016
Belpasso – Real Avola 1-0 giocata sabato
Biancavilla 1990 – Giarre 1946 3-0
Città di Scordia – Catania San Pio X 0-0
Pistunina – Rocca di Caprileone 1-0 giocata sabato
Sport Club Palazzolo – Città di Rosolini 1-2 giocata sabato
Sporting Taormina – Acireale 1-1
Sporting Viagrande – Milazzo 1937 0-1
Torregrotta – Città di Sant’Agata 0-3

Classifica

Biancavilla 1990 3
Città di Sant’Agata 3
Città di Rosolini 3
Belpasso 3
Milazzo 1937 3
Pistunina 3
Acireale 1
Sporting Taormina 1
Catania San Pio X 1
Città di Scordia 1
Sport Club Palazzolo 0
Real Avola 0
Rocca di Caprileone 0
Sporting Viagrande 0
Giarre 1946 0
Torregrotta 0