Eccellenza – 7^ Giornata – 22/10/2017 – ore 15.30
Girone A
ALBA ALCAMO 1928 S.R.L. – ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
Dario Ricchiari
Palermo
Monica Genovese
Trapani
Vito De Luca
Palermo
C.U.S. PALERMO – MARSALA CALCIO ore 15.00
Benito Sacca’
Messina
Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania
Francesco Davide Bonaccorso
Catania
DATTILO NOIR – MONREALE CALCIO ore 15.00
Liberio Fundarotto
Trapani
Giovanni Figuccia
Marsala
Vincenzo Settipani
Marsala
LICATA CALCIO – PRO FAVARA 1984
Carlo Virgilio
Agrigento
Manfredi Scribani
Agrigento
Alfonso Saieva
Agrigento
MAZARA CALCIO – ASD CANICATTI
Roberto Salvatore D’angelo
Trapani
Antonino Davide Vinci
Marsala
Ezio Vesco
Trapani
MUSSOMELI – NUOVA CITTA DI CACCAMO
Giuseppe Tarallo
Agrigento
Marta Di Franco
Palermo
Roberto Cracchiolo
Palermo
PARMONVAL – CITTA DI CASTELDACCIA 21/10/2017
Ignazio Pennino
Palermo
Giuseppe Belvedere
Palermo
Renato Celestino
Palermo
POLISPORTIVA CASTELBUONO – KAMARAT ore 15.00
Davide Fera
Gallarate
Mario Chichi
Palermo
Manfredi Canale
Palermo
Girone B
CALTAGIRONE CALCIO – PISTUNINA
Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa
Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento
Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
CATANIA S.PIO X A R.L. – CALCIO BIANCAVILLA 1990 21/10/2017 ore 14.45
Federico Cosseddu
Nuoro
Michele Ciavarella
Caltanissetta
Filippo Luca Scannella
Caltanissetta
CITTA DI MESSINA S.R.L. – ATLETICO CATANIA 21/10/2017
Simone Battiato
Genova
Massimo Falzone
Acireale
Mario Grasso
Acireale
CITTA DI RAGUSA – CITTA DI S.AGATA
Elia Nunzio Maria Salerno
Catania
Francesco Bentivegna
Agrigento
Antonino Giambrone
Agrigento
GIARRE CALCIO – CITTA DI SCORDIA
Ferdinando Emanuel Toro
Catania
Federico Severino
Catania
Michele Raspanti
Catania
PATERNO CALCIO – CITTA DI ROSOLINI
Davide Matina
Palermo
Marco Chille’
Messina
Gianfranco Alesci
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
REAL ACI – CAMARO 1969
Claudio Scarantino
Caltanissetta
Domenico Giuseppe La Monica
Palermo
Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo
SPORTING ADRANO CALCIO – CALCIO AVOLA 1949
Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina
Giuseppe Minutoli
Messina
Giuseppe Visalli
Messina