Eccellenza A e B : i risultati finali e la classifica dopo la 16^ Giornata – 08/01/2017

eccellenza sicilia

Eccellenza  – 16^ Giornata – 08/01/2017

GIRONE A

Alba Alcamo – Polisportiva Castelbuono 11/01/17 ore 14:30
Atletico Campofranco – Riviera Marmi 11/01/17 ore 14:30
Mazara – Dattilo Noir 4-0   3′ Bettini 33′ Rosella, 39′ Licata , 48′ Lo Coco Finale
Paceco – Folgore Selinunte  3-0 61′ Iovino , 86′ Testa , 90′ Agate  Finale
Pro Favara – Mussomeli 18/01/17 ore 14:30
Sport Club Marsala 1912 – Licata 0-1 42” Maltese Finale
Terranova Gela – Sport Club Nissa 1962 11/01/17 ore 14:30
Troina – Parmonval 18/01/17 ore 14:30

Classifica

Paceco 34
Riviera Marmi 28*
Alba Alcamo 27*
Troina 27*
Folgore Selinunte 27
Sport Club Nissa 1962 23*
Dattilo Noir 22
Licata 22
Atletico Campofranco 21*
Parmonval 20*
Polisportiva Castelbuono 20*
Mazara 18
Mussomeli 17*
Sport Club Marsala 1912 11

Pro Favara 10*
Terranova Gela 7*

*Una partita in meno

Prossimo turno – 15/01/17

Dattilo Noir – Atletico Campofranco
Folgore Selinunte – Terranova Gela
Licata – Alba Alcamo
Mussomeli – Paceco
Parmonval – Pro Favara
Polisportiva Castelbuono – Mazara
Riviera Marmi – Troina
Sport Club Nissa 1962 – Sport Club Marsala 1912

GIRONE B

Acireale – Sporting Taormina 2-1 44′ Fusciello  60′ Rig Buda (T), 90′ Strano Finale 
Catania San Pio X – Città di Scordia 0-0  Finale
Città di Rosolini – Sport Club Palazzolo 0-3 10′ Filicetti ,42′ Messina, 54′ Fichera Finale
Città di Sant’Agata – Torregrotta 5-1 giocata sabato
Giarre 1946 – Biancavilla 1990 11/01/17 ore 14:30
Milazzo 1937 – Sporting Viagrande 2-1 44′ Cannavò, 50′ Rizzo, 61′ Tornatore (V) Finale
Real Avola – Belpasso 8-0  Finale
Rocca di Caprileone – Pistunina 2-1 33′ Scolaro, 44′ Minissale (P) , 69′ Calabrese Finale 

Classifica

Città di Sant’Agata 39
Acireale 34
Catania San Pio X 32
Sport Club Palazzolo 32
Milazzo 1937 32
Giarre 1946 25*
Città di Rosolini 23
Biancavilla 1990 22*
Sporting Viagrande 21
Real Avola 21
Sporting Taormina 20
Città di Scordia 20
Rocca di Caprileone 15
Pistunina 10
Belpasso 9
Torregrotta 2

*Una partita in meno

Prossimo turno – 15/01/17

Belpasso – Città di Rosolini
Biancavilla 1990 – Città di Sant’Agata
Città di Scordia – Real Avola
Pistunina – Catania San Pio X
Sport Club Palazzolo – Milazzo 1937
Sporting Taormina – Rocca di Caprileone
Sporting Viagrande – Giarre 1946
Torregrotta – Acireale