Gli arbitri del ritorno primo turno di Coppa Italia Promozione
- ATLETICO 1994
- CLUB CALCIO SAN GREGORIO
- Alessio Lazzara
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Marco Chille’
Messina - Francesco Quattrotto
Messina
- CALCIO SCICLI
- CITTA DI COMISO
- Pierpaolo Longo
Catania - Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania - Nicola Conticello
Catania
- DON BOSCO 2000
- ARMERINA
- Giulio Geraci
Agrigento - Gaetano Florio
Agrigento - Gabriele Maria Lombardo
Caltanissetta
- FRIGINTINI
- CALCIO CLUB VITTORIA 2020
- Vincenzo Carnemolla
Ragusa - Danilo Regoli
Siracusa - Francesco Salvatore Mugno
Siracusa
- LEONFORTESE
- F.C. BELPASSO 2014
- Alfonso Aquilina
Agrigento - Roberto Morgante
Agrigento - Calogero Lupo
Agrigento
- NUOVA AZZURRA
- ATLETICO MESSINA
- Elia Nunzio Maria Salerno
Catania - Alessio Reitano
Acireale - Andrea Triolo
Acireale
- POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
- DUE TORRI
- Dario Pomara
Palermo - Vito De Luca
Palermo - Paolo Seminara
Palermo
- REAL ACI
- CITTA DI TAORMINA
- Rosario Pavano
Enna - Marco Riccobene
Enna - Francesco Conti
Enna
- STEFANESE CALCIO
- ACR CASTELLUCCESE
- Simonpietro La Malfa
Palermo - Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Andrea Calanni
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- CALTAGIRONE CALCIO
- PALAGONIA
- Marco La Paglia
Enna - Calogero Lo Giudice
Agrigento - Luigi Canicatti’
Agrigento
- CUSN CALTANISSETTA
- MASTERPRO CALCIO
- Silvio Fazio
Agrigento - Arturo Artellini
Ragusa - Calogero Lo Giudice
Agrigento
- MASTERPRO CALCIO
- CUSN CALTANISSETTA
- Michele Buzzone
Enna - Gabriele Valenti
Palermo - Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo
- MEGARA 1908
- FC PRIOLO GARGALLO
- Gabriele Marino
Siracusa - Salvatore Debole
Catania - Paolo Vinciguerra
Catania
- MILAZZO
- GESCAL
- Francesco Polizzotto
Palermo - Fabio Amata
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Giuseppe Torre
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- MOTTA 2011
- CITTA’DI MISTERBIANCO
- Salvatore Montevergine
Ragusa - Francesco Di Venti
Enna - Salvatore Rubino
Catania
- RAFFADALI 2018
- KAMARAT
- Daniele Mastrosimone
Palermo - Giovanni Figuccia
Marsala - Antonio Barone
Marsala
- RG
- FLORIDIA
- Tommaso Alberto Vazzano
Catania - Bryan Sanfilippo
Catania - Salvatore Puglisi
Catania
- ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
- NUOVA POL. TORRENOVESE
- Paolo Lo Surdo
Messina - Nicolas Angeloro
Palermo - Davide Migliore
Palermo
- SPORTING EUBEA
- MAZZARRONE CALCIO
- Lorenzo Armenia
Ragusa - Mario Marco Rizza
Catania - Antonio Scire’ Brialei
Catania
- SPORTING VIAGRANDE
- MISTERBIANCO CALCIO
- Valerio Gambacurta
Enna - Cristiano Tina
Siracusa - Giammarco Pentecoste
Siracusa
- CASTELDACCIA
- VILLABATE
- Giuseppe Mangiapane
Agrigento - Vincenzo Gargano
Palermo - Vito De Luca
Palermo
- CITTA DI CANICATTINI
- POLISPORTIVA MODICA CALCIO
- Giuseppe Russo
Acireale - Franzjoseph Grasso
Acireale - Diego Pernicone
Catania
- CITTA DI CARINI
- RESUTTANA SAN LORENZO
- Giuseppe Lipari
Trapani - Alessandro Rallo
Marsala - Salvatore Ognibene
Agrigento
- CITTA DI SAN VITO LO CAPO
- PARTINICAUDACE
- Vincenzo Pernice
Marsala - Lorenzo Biunda
Trapani - Vito Bensorte
Trapani
- FULGATORE
- S.C.MAZARESE .2
- Nicolo’ Lo Gaglio
Trapani - Vincenzo Settipani
Marsala - Luigi Ditta
Marsala
- GANGI
- SUPERGIOVANE CASTELBUONO
- Michele Buzzone
Enna - Gabriele Valenti
Palermo - Alessandro Alagna
Palermo
- LASCARI
- SPORTING TERMINI
- Paolo Craparo
Agrigento - Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo - Andrea Calanni
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- MESSANA 1966
- VALDINISI CALCIO
- Luca Naselli
Catania - Orazio Fazio
Acireale - Diego Pernicone
Catania
- NUOVA RINASCITA
- PRO FALCONE
- Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina - Alberto Fiore
Messina - Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
- SANTANGIOLESE
- SINAGRA CALCIO
- Francesco Comito
Messina - Samuele Maio
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Gerardo Calandra Sebastianella
Messina