Promozione – 16^ Giornata – 07/01/2018 – ore 14.30
GIRONE A
ATLETICO RIBERA
RAVANUSA
Michele Giordano
Palermo
Pietro Bennici
Agrigento
Roberto Drago
Agrigento
CITTA DI CASTELLAMARE
ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB ORE 15.00
Nicolo Melodia
Trapani
Salvatore Barbanera
Palermo
Marco Bignone
Palermo
DON BOSCO PARTINICO
PARTINICAUDACE
Fabio Saputo
Palermo
Michele Marinaro
Palermo
Pietro Fardella
Palermo
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
CASTELLAMMARE CALCIO 94 ORE 15
Alessandro Angelo
Marsala
Vito Licari
Marsala
Salvatore Ognibene
Agrigento
LIBERTAS 2010
CAMPOBELLO
Rosario Zangara
Palermo
Giovanni Agolino
Ragusa
Giuseppe Saracino
Ragusa
NUOVA SANCIS
CASTELTERMINI
Giuseppe Lipari
Trapani
Antonino Davide Vinci
Marsala
Antonio Barone
Marsala
SALEMI 1930 FC
VALLELUNGA
Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo
Domenico Giuseppe La Monica
Palermo
Gianluca Li Vigni
Palermo
SERRADIFALCO
CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI ORE 15.00
Giovanni Martorana
Enna
Elvira Rizzo
Enna
Calogero Gallea
Agrigento
GIRONE B
BAGHERIA CITTA DELLE VILLE
LASCARI ORE 15.00
Davide Cilio
Palermo
Monica Genovese
Trapani
Lorenzo Biunda
Trapani
DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI
GERACI ORE 15.00
Carlo Averna
Caltanissetta
Michele Ciavarella
Caltanissetta
Umberto Taibi
Caltanissetta
FOLGORE SANT AGATA
SANTANGIOLESE
Salvatore Accetta
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Gianfranco Alesci
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Marco Giuliani
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
GANGI CALCIO
POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA
Antonio Andrea D’aquino
Catania
Gianluca Viglianesi
Catania
Pietro Anile
Acireale
L INIZIATIVA
VILLABATE
Gaetano Milone
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Salvatore De Pasquale
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Giuseppe Nazareno Caruso
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
PRO TONNARELLA
CITTA DI GANGI 06/01/2018
Pasquale Christian Neto
Messina
Antonino Spano’
Messina
Giuseppe Calarese
Messina
REAL FINALE
ACQUEDOLCESE ORE 15.00
Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo
Renato Celestino
Palermo
Andrea Neri
Palermo
SINAGRA CALCIO
STEFANESE CALCIO 06/01/2018
Samuele Maio
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Alberto Fiore
Messina
Francesco Colantoni
Messina
GIRONE C
CITTA DI MASCALUCIA
FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO 06/01/2018
Lorenzo Armenia
Ragusa
Alfonso Saieva
Agrigento
Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento
GESCAL
SPORTING VIAGRANDE 06/01/2018
Lorenzo Fragala’
Acireale
Massimo Falzone
Acireale
Mario Grasso
Acireale
JONICA F.C.
GIARDINI NAXOS
Antonino La Rosa
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Rinaldo Maria Wissam Saab
Acireale
Giuseppe Sirna
Acireale
LINERI MISTERBIANCO
TERME VIGLIATORE
Emanuele Orlandi
Siracusa
Alfio Yuri Scrofani
Siracusa
Salvatore Debole
Catania
MERI
TORREGROTTA
Luca Naselli
Catania
Domenico Monaca
Siracusa
Cristina Lunelio
Catania
MILO
MESSINA SUD A.S.D. 06/01/2018 ORE 15.00
Simone Carpenzano
Ragusa
Manfredi Scribani
Agrigento
Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
SPORTING TRECASTAGNI FC
MESSANA 1966
Marco Riccobene
Enna
Francesco Conti
Enna
Akash Jose’ Maria Nuckchedy
Caltanissetta
TIRRENIA CALCIO
REAL ROMETTA 06/01/2018
Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina
Giulio Sorace
Catania
Lorenzo Santorocco
Catania
GIRONE D
ENNA CALCIO S.C.S.D.
MEGARA CLUB AUGUSTA 2008
Roberto Morgante
Agrigento
Salvatore Rubino
Catania
Silvestro Messina
Catania
ERG
RINASCITANETINA 2008 06/01/2018
Luigi Scicolone
Caltanissetta
Gabriele Maria Lombardo
Caltanissetta
Martina Curatolo
Caltanissetta
FLORIDIA
FOOTBALL CLUB MOTTA S.A.
Carmelo Gurrieri
Ragusa
Saverio Francesco Di Martino
Ragusa
Orazio Attardi
Ragusa
FRIGINTINI
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE
Andrea Augello
Agrigento
Gaetano Florio
Agrigento
Salvatore Zambuto Sitra
Agrigento
MARINA DI RAGUSA
SANTA CROCE
Andrea Faccini
Parma
Antonino Alessio Di Paola
Catania
Antonio Enrico Ferlito
Catania
SPORTING AUGUSTA
MISTERBIANCO 06/01/2018
Andrea De Francesco
Messina
Marco Chille’
Messina
Orazio Fazio
Acireale
SPORTING EUBEA
CARLENTINI CALCIO
Valerio Navarino
Agrigento
Giovanni Balletti
Agrigento
Antonino Giambrone
Agrigento
SPORTING PRIOLO
NEW MODICA CALCIO
Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa
Michele Raspanti
Catania
Mario Marco Rizza
Catania