Promozione – 6^ Giornata – 15/10/2017 – Ore 15.30
Girone A
- ATLETICO RIBERA
- VALLELUNGA
- Nicolo Melodia
Trapani - Camil Mario Raineri
Palermo - Pietro Fardella
Palermo
- CAMPOBELLO
- PARTINIGAUDACE
- Dario Pomara
Palermo - Salvatore Ognibene
Agrigento - Antonio Barone
Marsala
- CITTA DI CASTELLAMARE
- CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI
- Matteo Canci
Carrara - Michele Marinaro
Palermo - Emanuele Pulejo
Palermo
- DON BOSCO PARTINICO
- FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
- Ignazio Pennino
Palermo - Antonino Davide Vinci
Marsala - Ezio Vesco
Trapani
- LIBERTAS 2010
- CASTELLAMMARE CALCIO 94
- Fabio Caruso
Palermo - Michele Ciappa
Caltanissetta - Martina Curatolo
Caltanissetta
- NUOVA SANCIS
- SALEMI 1930 FC
- Roberto Morgante
Agrigento - Paolo Vitaggio
Trapani - Giuseppe Marino
Trapani
- RAVANUSA
- CASTELTERMINI
- Vincenzo Vacca
Caltanissetta - Francesco Bentivegna
Agrigento - Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
- SERRADIFALCO
- ALTOFONTE FOOTBALL CLUB
- Luigi Scicolone
Caltanissetta - Giovanni Balletti
Agrigento - Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento
Girone B
- ACQUEDOLCESE
- SANTANGIOLESE
- Gabriele Valenti
Palermo - Salvatore Barbanera
Palermo - Alessio Cannizzaro
Palermo
- BAGHERIA CITTA DELLE VILLE
- STEFANESE CALCIO
- Rosario Zangara
Palermo - Giovanni Battista Citarda
Palermo - Marco Bignone
Palermo
- CITTA DI GANGI
- GERACI
- Umberto Spedale
Palermo - Marta Di Franco
Palermo - Roberto Cracchiolo
Palermo
- DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI
- L INIZIATIVA ore 15.00
- Nicolo’ Lo Gaglio
Trapani - Alfonso Saieva
Agrigento - Roberto Drago
Agrigento
- FOLGORE SANT AGATA
- GANGI CALCIO
- Davide Cilio
Palermo - Umberto Manfredi Matera
Palermo - Marco Gambino
Palermo
- PRO TONNARELLA
- VILLABATE 14/10/2017
- Francesco Comito
Messina - Antonino Catanese
Messina - Giuseppe Calarese
Messina
- REAL FINALE
- POLISPORTIVA GIOIOSA 14/10/2017 – Ore 15.00
- Liberio Fundarotto
Trapani - Enrico Maria Falzone
Caltanissetta - Umberto Taibi
Caltanissetta
- SINAGRA CALCIO
- LASCARI
- Michele Buzzone
Enna - Giuseppe Nazareno Caruso
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto - Gerardo Calandra Sebastianella
Messina
Girone C
- CITTA DI MASCALUCIA
- TORREGROTTA 14/10/2017 – Ore 15.00
- Bryan Sanfilippo
Catania - Alessandro Pirrera
Enna - Cristina Lunelio
Catania
- JONICA F.C.
- TIRRENIA CALCIO
- Sebastiano Galioto
Siracusa - Franzjoseph Grasso
Acireale - Mario Marco Rizza
Catania
- LINERI MISTERBIANCO
- GESCAL 14/10/2017 – Ore 15.00
- Gaetano Alessio Bonasera
Enna - Francesco Paolo Caruso
Palermo - Walter Ciacia
Palermo
- MERI
- FC ACI S.ANTONIO CALCIO
- Giuseppe Mattace Raso
Messina - Salvatore Totaro
Messina - Antonino Spano’
Messina
- MESSANA 1966
- GIARDINI NAXOS 14/10/2017
- Angelo Gulisano
Acireale - Joseph Russo
Messina - Alberto Fiore
Messina
- MESSINA SUD A.S.D.
- TERME VIGLIATORE
- Tommaso Alberto Vazzano
Catania - Giuseppe Visalli
Messina - Giuseppe Trischitta
Messina
- MILO
- SPORTING VIAGRANDE 14/10/2017
- Giovanni Martorana
Enna - Giuseppe Minutoli
Messina - Francesco Colantoni
Messina
- SPORTING TRECASTAGNI FC
- REAL ROMETTA
- Claudio Scarantino
Caltanissetta - Gabriele Maria Lombardo
Caltanissetta - Salvatore Debole
Catania
Girone D
- ENNA CALCIO S.C.S.D.
- FRIGINTINI
- Lorenzo Fragala’
Acireale - Salvatore Cacciatore
Agrigento - Antonino Giambrone
Agrigento
- ERG
- MISTERBIANCO 14/10/2017 – Ore 14.30
- Carmelo Gurrieri
Ragusa - Orazio Fazio
Acireale - Alessio Reitano
Acireale
- FLORIDIA
- REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE
- Valerio Gambacurta
Enna - Vincenzo Donzello
Siracusa - Domenico Monaca
Siracusa
- FOOTBALL CLUB MOTTA S.A.
- MEGARA CLUB AUGUSTA 2008 14/10/2017 – ore 15.00
- Alfonso Aquilina
Agrigento - Salvatore Runza
Siracusa - Calogero Gallea
Agrigento
- MARINA DI RAGUSA
- SPORTING EUBEA
- Giuseppe Campisi
Siracusa - Alfio Yuri Scrofani
Siracusa - Giuseppe Sansone
Siracusa
- NEW MODICA CALCIO
- SANTA CROCE
- Sebastiano Antonio Grasso
Acireale - Gianluca Viglianesi
Catania - Lorenzo Santorocco
Catania
- SPORTING AUGUSTA
- RINASCITANETINA 2008
- Marco Mirabella
Acireale - Giovanni Agolino
Ragusa - Arturo Artellini
Ragusa
- SPORTING PRIOLO
- CARLENTINI CALCIO
- Luca Naselli
Catania - Saverio Francesco Di Martino
Ragusa - Andrea Breci
Siracusa