Le designazioni arbitrali della 18^ Giornata del campionato di Promozione – 21/22/01/2017
GIRONE A
ARES MENFI 2011
FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO
Liberio Fundarotto
Trapani
Salvatore Girolamo Cucci
Trapani
Antonio Barone
Marsala
ATLETICO RIBERA
CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI
Luigi Scicolone
Caltanissetta
Roberto Drago
Agrigento
Angelo Bongiorno
Agrigento
CAMPOBELLO
CASTELTERMINI
Michele Giordano
Palermo
Davide Mongiovi’
Agrigento
Giovanni Balletti
Agrigento
CASTELLAMMARE CALCIO 94
POL CALCIO SALEMI
Rosario Zangara
Palermo
Emanuele Pulejo
Palermo
Manfredi Canale
Palermo
LIBERTAS 2010
RAFFADALI
Simone Pistarelli
Fermo
Walter Ciacia
Palermo
Camil Mario Raineri
Palermo
NUOVA SANCIS
ASD CANICATTI
Giovanni Reina
Marsala
Vito Licari
Marsala
Vincenzo Modica
Trapani
RAVANUSA
KAMARAT
Davide Cilio
Palermo
Giambattista Tallarita
Caltanissetta
Umberto Taibi
Caltanissetta
SERRADIFALCO
PARTINIGAUDACE
Gabriele Domina
Palermo
Andrea Varisano
Agrigento
Alfonso Saieva
Agrigento
GIRONE B
ACQUEDOLCESE
BARCELLONA P.G.
Giuseppe Merendino
Messina
Gerardo Calandra Sebastianella
Messina
Giuseppe Calarese
Messina
BOLOGNETTA
MONREALE CALCIO
Michele Buzzone
Enna
Marco Gambino
Palermo
Michele Marinaro
Palermo
GERACI
CITTA DI GANGI
Umberto Spedale
Palermo
Enrico Maria Falzone
Caltanissetta
Davide Di Dio
Caltanissetta
L INIZIATIVA
C.U.S. PALERMO
Alfredo Iannello
Messina
Lorenzo Chillemi
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Antonino Salvo
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
NUOVA CITTA DI CACCAMO
LASCARI
Giuseppe Lipari
Trapani
Paolo Vitaggio
Trapani
Federico Ferreri
Marsala
PRO VILLABATE CALCIO
CITTA DI CASTELDACCIA
Dario Ricchiari
Palermo
Ezio Vesco
Trapani
Vincenzo Settipani
Marsala
REAL CALCIO
SINAGRA CALCIO
Dario Pomara
Palermo
Fabio Esposito Pellitteri
Palermo
Alessio Cannizzaro
Palermo
SANTANGIOLESE
FUTURA
Ennio Nasca
Catania
Antonino Spano’
Messina
Marco Chille’
Messina
GIRONE C
ACI SANT ANTONIO CALCIO
REAL ACI
Marco Riccobene
Enna
Pierluigi Fazzi
Enna
Francesco Conti
Enna
CALATABIANO A.S.D.
BASTIONE DEL MELA
Antonio Andrea D’aquino
Catania
Luciano Fichera
Enna
Alessandro Pirrera
Enna
GESCAL
CITTA DI MESSINA S.R.L.
Luca Naselli
Catania
Matteo Cardona
Catania
Diego Pernicone
Catania
JONICA F.C.
REAL ROMETTA
Salvatore Marco Testai’
Catania
Roberto Bucolo
Catania
Francesco Davide Bonaccorso
Catania
MESSANA
MERI
Elia Nunzio Maria Salerno
Catania
Salvatore De Pasquale
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Giuseppe Torre
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
MESSINA SUD A.S.D.
GIARDINI NAXOS
Antonino La Rosa
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Davide Bonanno
Acireale
Alessandro Cusumano
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
TERME VIGLIATORE
CAMARO 1969
Fabrizio Arcidiacono
Acireale
Salvatore Debole
Catania
Gianluca Viglianesi
Catania
GIRONE D
ATLETICO CATANIA
REAL SIRACUSA BELVEDERE
Lorenzo Armenia
Ragusa
Dario Fanciullo
Acireale
Federico Luccarelli
Acireale
CALCIO VITTORIA
AQUILE CALATINE
Giovanni Martorana
Enna
Marco Campanella
Agrigento
Emanuele Pedalino
Agrigento
MEGARA CLUB AUGUSTA 2008
DAGATA
Davide La Terra
Ragusa
Arturo Artellini
Ragusa
Antony Lisa
Ragusa
NEW TEAM RAGUSA
CITTA DI MASCALUCIA
Fabio Franzo’
Siracusa
Fabio Sirna
Acireale
Mario Grasso
Acireale
REAL CITTA DI PATERNO
MARINA DI RAGUSA
Francesco Comito
Messina
Pietro Anile
Acireale
Rinaldo Maria Wissam Saab
Acireale
SPORTING EUBEA
CITTA DI CATANIA
Salvatore Zocco
Siracusa
Vincenzo Donzello
Siracusa
SPORTING TRECASTAGNI FC
SANTA CROCE
Claudio Scarantino
Caltanissetta
Salvatore Totaro
Messina
Giuseppe Visalli
Messina